Aspen (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 30 attendees)
Week 1
202B MO
30
Week 2
40B TFC
24
Week 3
312B BTC
7
Week 4
227B PF
13
Week 5
38B WV
6G WV
24
9
Week 6
109B MO
67
Week 7
131B MO
8
Bald Cypress (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 30 attendees)
Week 1
202B MO
396B 5C
303B MO
174B MO
7
1
1
1
Week 2
154B SC
23
Week 3
130B BTC
18
Week 4
359B 5C
28
Week 5
Week 6
18B DBC
9
Week 7
694B DBC
22
River Birch (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 16 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
9050G TFC
13
Week 3
1070G MO
10
Week 4
3590G 5C
11
Week 5
Week 6
463B WV
12
Week 7
American Beech (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 10 attendees)
Week 1
219G MO
222G MO
3030G MO
2
1
5
Week 2
170B BTC
6
Week 3
595B MO
9
Week 4
233B FC
243G FC
4
5
Week 5
211B BTC
7
Week 6
88B FC
5
Week 7
Red Cedar (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 16 attendees)
Week 1
462B PF
16
Week 2
139B PF
14
Week 3
21G WR
5
Week 4
161B FC
16
Week 5
211B BTC
7
Week 6
512B TFC
7
Week 7
42B MVC
13
Sweetgum (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 16 attendees)
Week 1
133B FC
15
Week 2
308B 5C
11
Week 3
262 WR
7
Week 4
1610G FC
9
Week 5
347B WR
4
Week 6
68G TC
10
Week 7
Silver Maple (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 16 attendees)
Week 1
133B FC
16
Week 2
95B WV
7
Week 3
219G PF
11
Week 4
58B WR
6
Week 5
Week 6
68B TC
15
Week 7
Pawpaw (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 16 attendees)
Week 1
1033G FC
9
Week 2
9B FC
11
Week 3
466B RC
14
Week 4
161B BTC
9
Week 5
Week 6
68B TC
15
Week 7
Tulip Poplar (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 16 attendees)
Week 1
511B DBC
17
Week 2
45B BC
7
Week 3
Week 4
810B LEC
14
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Sassafras (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 30 attendees)
Week 1
133B FC
21
Week 2
171G MO
26
Week 3
Week 4
100B BC
8
Week 5
183B PF
11
Week 6
68B TC
30
Week 7
CAC
17
Sycamore (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 30 attendees)
Week 1
292G PF
92B PF
1
11
Week 2
804B MO
22
Week 3
Week 4
269B MO
11
Week 5
4012B LHC
4012G LHC
13
9
Week 6
801G SC
12
Week 7
120B MO
26
Tamarack (Ridge 1)
(capacity: 1 unit, 30 attendees)
Week 1
51B PF
15
Week 2
733B LSC
14
Week 3
107B MO
23
Week 4
199B FC
12
Week 5
56B MO
560G MO
17
4
Week 6
1090G MO
21
Week 7
33B BC
16
Cardinal Crest (Ridge 2)
(capacity: 1 unit, 32 attendees)
Week 1
205B MO
151B BTC
2
8
Week 2
4234B LHC
8
Week 3
228B PF
16
Week 4
338B 5C
14
Week 5
514B MO
11
Week 6
733B MO
32
Week 7
322B BWAC
14
Fox Den (Ridge 2)
(capacity: 1 unit, 40 attendees)
Week 1
258B DBC
12
Week 2
101B MO
40
Week 3
116B MVC
27
Week 4
1920G MO
8
Week 5
315B BTC
9
Week 6
236B FC
276B FC
5
16
Week 7
55B AWAC
77B WR
1
12
Bison Trace (Ridge 2)
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
1390G WV
5
Week 2
101B MO
4
Week 3
222G MO
22
Week 4
1910B MO
30
Week 5
315G BTC
8
Week 6
276B FC
787G FC
16
4
Week 7
770B FC
22
Falcon Perch (Ridge 2)
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
293B FC
15
Week 2
203B BC
10
Week 3
180B MO
72B MO
4
21
Week 4
3B BC
6B BC
8
12
Week 5
Week 6
276B FC
787G FC
24
3
Week 7
Osprey Cove (Ridge 2)
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
394B 5C
21
Week 2
957B WDBC
20
Week 3
224B HTC
9
Week 4
301B 5C
21
Week 5
361B RC
12
Week 6
Week 7
Chipmunk Glade (Ridge 2)
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
205B MO
36
Week 2
174B MO
17
Week 3
303B 5C
35
Week 4
333B AWAC
12
Week 5
131B RC
11
Week 6
244B FC
16
Week 7
Salt Creek (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 40 attendees)
Week 1
1776B PF
14
Week 2
307B 5C
40
Week 3
72B GSLAC
54
Week 4
245B PF
40
Week 5
266B PF
11
Week 6
112B MO
26
Week 7
Shakamak (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
427B FC
13
Week 2
105B MO
15
Week 3
72B GSLAC
19
Week 4
107B PF
245B PF
8
20
Week 5
115B FC
7
Week 6
1120G MO
5
Week 7
Tipsaw (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 26 attendees)
Week 1
97B 5C
5
Week 2
335B FC
8
Week 3
686B FC
19
Week 4
5097G MVC
97B MVC
10
16
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
242B FC
11
Pokagon (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 20 attendees)
Week 1
97B 5C
124G 5C
15
10
Week 2
792B AWAC
9
Week 3
6860G FC
5
Week 4
1635G DBC
14
Week 5
Week 6
248B BC
9
Week 7
242B FC
8
Karst (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
446B FC
22
Week 2
433B TC
433G TC
4
3
Week 3
104B PF
20
Week 4
245B PF
8
Week 5
218B PF
18
Week 6
1320G MO
14
Week 7
Limestone (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
20B DBC
17
Week 2
69B WR
22
Week 3
104B PF
33
Week 4
727B DBC
11
Week 5
Week 6
132B MO
28
Week 7
Patoka (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 22 attendees)
Week 1
27B MO
21
Week 2
1621G PF
9
Week 3
743G LEC
18
Week 4
108B PF
5
Week 5
2180G PF
7
Week 6
120B PF
9
Week 7
8 DBC
18
Flatrock (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
397B 5C
27
Week 2
621B PF
29
Week 3
223B BC
2230G BC
15
7
Week 4
123B PTAC
15
Week 5
Week 6
303B MO
24
Week 7
336B 5C
16
White River (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 24 attendees)
Week 1
598B DBC
13
Week 2
564B PF
12
Week 3
361B WR
5
Week 4
30B LHC
2
Week 5
4010B LHC
29
Week 6
350B DBC
14
Week 7
Yellowwood (Ridge 3)
(capacity: 1 unit, 20 attendees)
Week 1
1598G DBC
8
Week 2
4025B LHC
17
Week 3
Week 4
499B BWAC
12
Week 5
4010G LHC
18
Week 6
Week 7
Anchor Hitch (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 22 attendees)
Week 1
180B MO
12
Week 2
250B BC
7
Week 3
161B DBC
11
Week 4
39B WR
10
Week 5
Week 6
150B MO
8
Week 7
337B 5C
15
Angler's Loop (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 18 attendees)
Week 1
304B 5C
8
Week 2
219G MO
11
Week 3
330B BTC
8
Week 4
254B FC
13
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Bowline (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 32 attendees)
Week 1
488B LHC
10
Week 2
358B MO
1
Week 3
22B WR
11
Week 4
309B 5C
19
Week 5
318B PTAC
318G PTAC
3
3
Week 6
Week 7
Marlinspike (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 24 attendees)
Week 1
243B LHC
11
Week 2
358B MO
37
Week 3
22B WR
12
Week 4
886B SHAC
12
Week 5
Week 6
441B FC
16
Week 7
Carrick Bend (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 32 attendees)
Week 1
103B MO
1030G MO
11
6
Week 2
69B MO
23
Week 3
109B LHC
21
Week 4
6B BC
8
Week 5
318B PTAC
318G PTAC
40
8
Week 6
Week 7
Spinnaker (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
288B DBC
15
Week 2
73B MO
15
Week 3
340B MCC
25
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
45B PTAC
15
Week 7
Halyard (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 32 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
129B PTAC
10
Week 3
186B BTC
186G BTC
12
8
Week 4
265B PF
15
Week 5
619G SC
2
Week 6
8B FC
21
Week 7
Lark's Head (Ridge 4)
(capacity: 1 unit, 30 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
18B MO
20
Week 3
Week 4
352B BTC
11
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Acadia (Ridge 5)
(capacity: 1 unit, 26 attendees)
Week 1
3346B BTC
8
Week 2
6901G GSLAC
8
Week 3
908B LSC
19
Week 4
99B WV
16
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Shenandoah (Ridge 5)
(capacity: 1 unit, 24 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
6901B GSLAC
24
Week 3
153B LHC
21
Week 4
999G WV
9
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Teton (Ridge 5)
(capacity: 1 unit, 48 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
281B DBC
16
Week 3
1281G DBC
10
Week 4
Week 5
48G PTAC
5
Week 6
Week 7
Glacier (Ridge 5)
(capacity: 1 unit, 62 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
3280B LHC
10
Week 3
13B RC
37
Week 4
Week 5
48B PTAC
23
Week 6
Week 7
Denali (Ridge 5) Campsite Cooking Preferred Site (Unit Provides All Food)
(capacity: 1 unit, 46 attendees)
Week 1
947B DBC
14
Week 2
152B MO
15
Week 3
264B PF
25
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Yosemite (Ridge 5) Campsite Cooking Preferred Site (Unit Provides All Food)
(capacity: 1 unit, 34 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
125B MO
25
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Adventure Point (Racoon Meadow)
(capacity: 1 unit, 24 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
396B 5C
20
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Adventure Point (Eagle Landing)
(capacity: 1 unit, 24 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
396B 5C
20
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
LEGEND
No units or participants registered for campsite
Campsite is reserved but has room for additional unit(s)
Campsite has reached unit or participant limit