Aspen Glen
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
729B WSA
10
Week 2
306B FESA
19
Week 3
816B WNYSC
8
Week 4
620B ESA
620G ESA
30
15
Week 5
4085B WNYSC
22
Big Maple
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Chestnut
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
84B SKC
19
Week 2
185B FESA
14
Week 3
Week 4
83B LHC
26
Week 5
Cookie's Cove
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
544B MVC
8
Week 2
1135G BC
6
Week 3
9055B GTC
6
Week 4
107B FWSA
15
Week 5
29B SWC
29
Deep Woods
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Emmett Dempsey
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Ermer
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
9115B GTC
12
Week 2
662B ESA
19
Week 3
165G FESA
23B BCI
14
10
Week 4
882B ESA
41 WSA
24
3
Week 5
115B WSA
19
Ermer II
(capacity: 1 unit, 40 attendees)
Week 1
102B FESA
24
Week 2
55G FESA
9
Week 3
165B FESA
23G BCI
18
4
Week 4
1589B MCC
24
Week 5
58 LHC
40
Hemlock Grove
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
836G FCC
6
Week 2
750B FESA
17
Week 3
Week 4
286B FESA
10
Week 5
8B ITC
28
Hemlock Point
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
462B FWSA
17
Week 2
233B ESA
13
Week 3
15G ESA
18
Week 4
630B WSA
7
Week 5
221B WSA
30
Lone Hickory
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
1707G MCC
18
Long Needle
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
821B ESA
16
Week 2
68B FESA
86G FESA
13
13
Week 3
Week 4
241B ESA
19
Week 5
811B ESA
811G ESA
12
9
Meadows
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
309B ESA
17
Week 2
662G ESA
10
Week 3
52G FESA
8
Week 4
380B ESA
13
Week 5
61B FCC
61G FCC
4
11
Osage
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Poplar
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
195B LHC
17
Week 2
175B ESA
13
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
569B HMC
11
Riverside
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
4025B SKC
25
Week 2
9105B GTC
11
Week 3
Week 4
621B AHC
11
Week 5
159B WSA
13
Rodgers Ridge
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
4008B GTC
8
Week 2
103B PC
11
Week 3
Week 4
11B FESA
17
Week 5
110B WSA
6
Sycamore
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
504B GTC
12
Week 2
4090B GTC
17
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
536B AHC
8
Troop Lodge 01
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
99B SKC
5
Week 2
433B ESA
6
Week 3
335B FWSA
19
Week 4
252B WSA
13
Week 5
399B MTC
15
Troop Lodge 02
(capacity: 1 unit, 36 attendees)
Week 1
447B FWSA
9
Week 2
175B FWSA
27
Week 3
Week 4
140B FESA
34B FESA
52B FESA
4
10
8
Week 5
190B FESA
8
Troop Lodge 03
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
137B ESA
5
Week 2
494B FWSA
494G FWSA
28
13
Week 3
515B WSA
8
Week 4
6405G MTC
14
Week 5
444B LHC
22
Troop Lodge 04
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
425B LHC
16
Week 2
428B FWSA
11
Week 3
Week 4
1122G FWSA
10
Week 5
78B FCC
15
Troop Lodge 05
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
153B FWSA
11
Week 2
414B FWSA
21
Week 3
160B FWSA
14
Week 4
263B WSA
263G WSA
6
6
Week 5
468B DBC
16
Troop Lodge 07
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
53B FCC
12
Week 2
392B SKC
15
Week 3
Week 4
79B FCC
4
Week 5
833B WNYSC
12
Troop Lodge 08
(capacity: 1 unit, 32 attendees)
Week 1
40G WSA
10
Week 2
414G FWSA
9
Week 3
Week 4
118B FWSA
12
Week 5
6B LHC
22
Troop Lodge 09
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
41B SA3
16
Week 2
273B FWSA
8
Week 3
Week 4
38B ORVC
12
Week 5
193B FESA
193G FESA
2
23
Troop Lodge 11
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
963B FWSA
6
Week 2
49B ORVC
4
Week 3
Week 4
841B WNYSC
855B WNYSC
5
14
Week 5
60B WNYSC
14
Troop Lodge 12
(capacity: 1 unit, 28 attendees)
Week 1
109B FCC
11
Week 2
41B ORVC
6
Week 3
8055G GTC
8
Week 4
124B ESA
17
Week 5
86B BC
10
Trumbull
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Tulip Grove
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
166B SKC
7166G SKC
24
7
Week 2
14B ORVC
8
Week 3
79G ORVC
10
Week 4
401B WSA
5
Week 5
334B FWSA
10
Twin Ash
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
481B FESA
6
Week 2
72B FESA
20
Week 3
15B ESA
29
Week 4
122B FWSA
6
Week 5
1707B MCC
30
Twisted Trees
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
9184B GTC
13
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
16B MTC
11
Week 5
287B WSA
9
Valley View
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
64B SKC
27
Week 2
9B FCC
16
Week 3
Week 4
204B WSA
204G WSA
8
7
Week 5
3B COLC
30
Whispering Leaves
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
836B FCC
9
Week 2
90B FCC
10
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
3B ORVC
13
White Oak
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
743B MTC
15
Week 2
1135B BC
33
Week 3
559B LEC
15
Week 4
103B SKC
33
Week 5
521B BC
194B WSA
9
15
Wolff
(capacity: 1 unit, 50 attendees)
Week 1
4055B SKC
14
Week 2
1988G NBFC
15
Week 3
118B GTC
18
Week 4
400 MTC
33
Week 5
9046B GTC
10
LEGEND
No units or participants registered for campsite
Campsite is reserved but has room for additional unit(s)
Campsite has reached unit or participant limit